Žebříček podle jednotlivců


Přezdívka Skupina Počet splněných úkolů
Lifuž Dravci - Rozmarýn Most 210
Lůca 63. PS Sosna 210
Vojta Dravci - Rozmarýn Most 210
Verča Dravci - Orlíci 210
Čepi Dravci - Rozmarýn Most 210
Milada Dravci - Rozmarýn Most 210
Matěj Dravci - Rozmarýn Most 210
žirafka 🦒 Brabrouci 209
Kuba Brabrouci 208
Šáša Dravci - Orlíci 208
Simonka K. PS des. St. Roubala Habartov 207
Teki Tuláci Klatovy 205
Lída Dravci - fanklub 200
Majda Tuláci Klatovy 196
Barča Tuláci Klatovy 194
Pavlinator Dravci - Káňata 191
Jack 64. PTO Lorien 189
Amazonka Dravci - Sokoli 189
Šárka Dravci - Orlíci 179
Invalinda Pusík Nepomuk 177
Dáša ❤️ Pionýr Jedovnice - Skokani 175
Anička K. PS des. St. Roubala Habartov 172
Týna Pusík Nepomuk 172
FilipCZ Brabrouci 167
Čolíto 63. PS Sosna 166
Kníže Anton Tuláci Klatovy 166
DarkBlue Dravci - fanklub 161
Jiřík 64. PTO Lorien 156
Myška 64. PTO Lorien 155
veverka Pionýr Kroměříž 155
Jana 😉 Dravci – Sokolíci 152
Kitka 64. PTO Lorien 151
Pája P2 Nepomuk 151
Ivčanka PS Hrádek 147
AdélKa 73. PS Vodovod 144
Charlotte 64. PTO Lorien 137
Borůvka Mláďata Zborovice 137
Janina Dravci - Orlíci 136
Monda Stanice Mladých Techniků 134
Suša Stanice Mladých Techniků 131
Kubyshta PS Záře 129
Peťa Pionýr Jedovnice - Skokani 128
Niki👉👈 Pionýr Jedovnice - Skokani 128
Renda 64. PTO Lorien 127
SofinkaHr PS Kopřivnice - Olbramští tygři 126
Týnka PS Chomutov 123
Kája Orion Praha 122
Bobule Dravci – Sokolíci 117
Žvejka🌻🌻 Stanice Mladých Techniků 117
Lenča Dravci - Orlíci 116
Dandy Dravci - Poštolky 115
Maky Brabrouci 114
Maruška 11 Pionýr Jedovnice - Skokani 114
Gepard1128🐆 Lvíčata - družinka Ninjalvové 111
Verča 73. PS Vodovod 110
Ála Dravci - fanklub 105
Huron Tuláci Klatovy 105
Sašetka Brabrouci 103
Peťka 10. PTO Severka 100
Zlondřej PS Chomutov 100
Jirka 10. PTO Severka 99
Káňe 63. PS Sosna 98
Terka Tuláci Klatovy 94
Simkarta Pusík Nepomuk 92
Bosochod Safír - Zálesáci 92
Lea Stanice Mladých Techniků 92
Fanoušek K. PS des. St. Roubala Habartov 91
Podskaláci Zárybáci 90
Didos Pusík Nepomuk 89
Míra Pusík Nepomuk 88
Fimule PS Hrádek 86
Aják PS Hrádek - Dráčata 86
Lilibeth Dravci - Motáčci 85
Vydří Orion Praha 84
Liška PS Hrádek - Dráčata 84
Monika PS Chomutov 82
Muflonka Brabrouci 79
Vája💫 Pionýr Jedovnice - Skokani 78
Maya Dravci - Orlíci 78
Princezna👸🏻 ___ 73
Áďa Orion Praha 72
Dolar 💲 Zárybáci 72
Aviča Tuláci Klatovy 70
Katka 17. pionýrská skupina Karviná 69
Terka V. Lvíčata - oddíl EAI 69
Olbramáci PS Kopřivnice - Olbramští tygři 67
Žabka Stanice Mladých Techniků 66
Kamča Dravci - Motáčci 66
Sára 64. PTO Lorien 66
Perníček Černý Delfín 🐬 64
Adlanoskov Benešovka 5.A 64
Princezna 64. PTO Lorien 64
Darina Pionýr Kroměříž 64
Háňa Dravci - Poštolky 63
Kája Turistický oddíl Jiřího Wolkera 63
Míša❤️ Pionýr Jedovnice - Skokani 60
Kája Dravci - Orlíci 59
Míša PS Strašice - Hvězdy 59
Anet😁 Pionýr Jedovnice - Skokani 58
Eliška Pionýr Jedovnice - Skokani 58
Cheryl Chropyně 58
RencaSefik 76.PS J.Fabryho 57
Ondra 🧟 Lvíčata 🦁 57
Káťa Rakováček 57
Vládík 🤪 PS Šťáhlavy 56
Kyky Dravci - Orlíci 56
Marcela Chropyně 56
Lucas 64. PTO Lorien 55
grep 63. PS Sosna 55
🖤Julis🖤 PS Šťáhlavy 54
Hanimagni PS Chomutov 52
Adlanoskov Benešovka 5.A 52
KubMak Dravci - Káňata 52
Veronika PS Hrádek 52
Baruš Stanice Mladých Techniků 51
Kačenka PS Šťáhlavy 50
Aga Lvíčata - družinka Ninjalvové 50
Tom Dravci – Sokolíci 50
Šimon2003 Dravci - Sokoli 49
Ríša 64. PTO Lorien 49
Modrokuk Tuláci Klatovy 48
Áda PS Kopřivnice - Olbramští tygři 48
Baruška 17. pionýrská skupina Karviná 48
Myška 117. PS Kalich 48
Anička Za Vodou 47
Dračice PS Jedovnice - Rosničky 47
Ouves Brokolice-ještěr 47
Lukáš 49. PS Kočovníci - Vydry 47
Andrle PS Jedovnice - Rosničky 46
Snoopy Pionýr Kroměříž 45
Anička Tuláci Klatovy 45
Rosťa PS Hrádek - Dráčata 45
Paša VV ČRP 44
Kuky PS Kopřivnice - Olbramští tygři 44
kubajzna 73. PS Vodovod 44
Zuzu Dravci - Orlíci 44
Kačka 64. PTO Lorien 43
Terka Pionýr Jedovnice - Skokani 43
Ťava PS Hrádek 42
Chajda Benešovka 5.A 42
Červík 64. PTO Lorien 42
Kuki Tuláci Klatovy 41
Kuba 17. pionýrská skupina Karviná 41
Anonym 117. PS Kalich 40
Jandová PS Safír Kdyně - Lvíčata 40
Žížalka 64. PTO Lorien 39
Kačka Dravci - Orlíci 37
Mikrovlnka 63. PS Sosna 37
ZAdam Dravci – Sokolíci 37
Vojtíšek 🦎 Brabrouci 37
Sysel :) :) Stanice Mladých Techniků 37
Markéta Rakováček 36
Monča PS Hrádek - Dráčata 36
KHML PS Záře 36
Podolák Dravci - Poštolky 36
Poulíček Dravci – Sokolíci 36
Čahoun 10. PTO Severka 36
Bára Po Šedé myšky- PS Kopřivnice 36
Lucypuk Dravci - Orlíci 35
Xˇandy Poletušky Velká Bystřice 35
Luky👍 Dravci - Orlíci 34
Eliška Ch. Dravci - fanklub 33
Střelka 64. PTO Lorien 33
Opička 17. pionýrská skupina Karviná 33
Ditík Pelikáni - Pionýrská skupina Záře 32
Káča 76.PS J.Fabryho 32
DenyW Dravci - fanklub 32
Miki Rakováček 32
Koralína PS Šťáhlavy 31
Anička🌺 Poletušky Velká Bystřice 31
Lucka❤️ Pionýr Jedovnice - Skokani 31
Ája Po Šedé myšky- PS Kopřivnice 31
Eliška PS Šťáhlavy 30
Emisek Stanice Mladých Techniků 30
Petrikminer Mláďata Zborovice 30
Matýsek PS 8. března J. Hradec 30
Marký PS Hrádek - Dráčata 29
💪Česťa💪 Pionýr Jedovnice - Skokani 29
Ema U PS Strašice - Hvězdy 29
Prokopka Brabrouci 29
Pavka 63. PS Sosna 29
Kabenka Safír - Mrňouskové 29
Ondin PS Chomutov 28
Áža Děti ze Šumavy 28
Dejmal PS Hrádek 28
Kačka D. Brabrouci 28
Ada Š. PS des. St. Roubala Habartov 28
Johny Dravci - Čimango 28
Lucka 10. PTO Severka 27
PoSedemysky Po Šedé myšky- PS Kopřivnice 27
Rudé oko PS Šťáhlavy 27
Moňa Draci- TEAM TO 27
Toník Lvíčata – družina Stopaři 27
Ohýnek Pionýrská skupina Dobřany 26
Ruda Dravci - fanklub 26
Petruša Lvíčata 🦁 26
Johny 17. pionýrská skupina Karviná 26
Barča0804 63. PS Sosna 26
Nany PS Šťáhlavy 26
Áňa 63. PS Sosna 26
Ančoto 63. PS Sosna 25
Bosorka Chameleoni - PS Hrádek 25
Prosilka PS Jedovnice - Rosničky 25
Háňa PS Hrádek 24
Moroch Chameleoni - PS Hrádek 24
Barča 73. PS Vodovod 24
Pavlíně PS Safír Kdyně - Lvíčata 24
Petaň Stanice Mladých Techniků 24
Julča Pionýr Jedovnice - Skokani 23
Lůca MOKROPSY 23
Peťula PS Hrádek - Dráčata 23
Verča Brokolice-ještěr 23
Otec 63. PTO Phoenix 23
Max Rakováček 22
Kaktus 63. PS Sosna 22
Karbánci PS Veteráni Kladno 22
Chluptík Mališáci 22
Julča PS Safír Kdyně - Lvíčata 21
Julča Poletušky Velká Bystřice 21
Šari Motýlci 21
Květňa PS Jedovnice - Rosničky 20
Jednoočko Pelikáni - Pionýrská skupina Záře 20
Urbáně PS Veteráni Kladno 20
Máňa Stanice Mladých Techniků 20
Cip Dravci - Sokoli 20
Dibla PS Otava Sušice 19
Medulka Pionýrská skupina Dobřany 19
Kyka 10. PTO Severka 19
Radim Dravci - Káňata 18
Milan PS Jedovnice - Rosničky 18
Štěpán Stanice Mladých Techniků 18
Makča 10. PTO Severka 18
Ředkvičky Lvíčata – družina Stopaři 18
Žirafa Aljaška 17
Fáfina Aljaška 17
Bejli Černý Delfín 🐬 17
Kajkabro PS Šťáhlavy 17
Větvík 117. PS Kalich 16
Verouš PS Strašice - Hvězdy 16
Babča Brabrouci 16
Zuzka Orion Praha 16
FIFI Oddíl Monte Náchod 16
Jirka PS Jedovnice- Kuňky 16
Rýma Za Vodou 16
Zuzka Chropyně 16
Janča Slunovrat, Stopaři - Kohoutovice 16
Páv 17. pionýrská skupina Karviná 15
Juli PS Šťáhlavy 15
Krysa Pelikáni - Pionýrská skupina Záře 15
Daniela PS Kopřivnice - Olbramští tygři 15
Eliška Antares PS Pavučina 15
Jelca Po Šedé myšky- PS Kopřivnice 15
Domča PS Jevišovice 15
Elis 17. pionýrská skupina Karviná 15
Vojta PS Jedovnice- Kuňky 15
Otík Orion Praha 14
Tichá voda PS Šťáhlavy 14
teta Pechy PS Otava Sušice 14
Natálkaaaa PS Šťáhlavy 14
Tanečnice 💖 Skupina co ráda přírodu, show dance, gymnastiku TC R.A.K.💖 14
Humlovka PS Šťáhlavy 14
Ivetka 64. PTO Lorien 14
Vít 10. PTO Severka 13
Mikulanda PS 8. března J. Hradec 13
🖤Ámos🖤 Pionýr Kroměříž 13
Gabrle T.O. Slunovrat 13
PTorok PS Starý Plzenec 13
PIMPA VV ČRP 13
Lucie PS Kamarádi Cest Okříšky 13
Lukáš KarlovarskoTeam 13
Adla 10. PTO Severka, družina Exoti 12
Rogi 63. PTO Phoenix 12
Alena PS Vysočina Svitavy 12
Keliška PS Chomutov 12
Histor VV ČRP 12
Fefe PS Veteráni Kladno 12
Karolka PS Šťáhlavy 12
Volňas 63. PTO Phoenix 12
Týna Za Vodou 12
kozenka UFO 12
MB-Shrek VV ČRP 12
Maxátor Oddíl Monte Náchod 12
Verča PS Jedovnice- Kuňky 12
Ota U PS Strašice - Hvězdy 12
Neliška 73. PS Vodovod 12
Mini dibla PS Otava Sušice 12
Viki Po Šedé myšky- PS Kopřivnice 11
Pirátka Dravci - Káňata 11
Ondráš Pionýrský skupina Slapota - Vedoucí 11
Nelík PS Jedovnice - Rosničky 11
Honza Orion Praha 11
Myšák PS Paskov - Plšíci 11
Nela 63. PTO Phoenix 11
Mimi Za Vodou 11
Daviid 10. PTO Severka, družina Exoti 11
Áďa 41. PTO Dráčata 11
Marek 10. PTO Severka, družina Exoti 11
Kačaba Chropyně 10
Mermaid 117. PS Kalich 10
Hipík Safír - Elektronci 10
Naty Benešovka 5.A 10
Hanka Tuláci Klatovy 10
Kůža 63. PTO Phoenix 10
Komboj Tuláci Klatovy 10
Monča PS Strašice - Hvězdy 10
Bradík Dravci - Sokoli Most 10
Marína Stanice Mladých Techniků 9
Hašlerka PS Jevišovice 9
Karlos Černý Delfín 🐬 9
Martini Draci- TEAM TO 9
Kikina Stanice Mladých Techniků 8
Zůza 49. PS Kočovníci - Vydry 8
ředitelka Pionýr Jedovnice - Skokani 8
Elii PS Veteráni Kladno 8
Kubaaa 28 Poletušky Velká Bystřice 8
Elfka PS Jedovnice - Rosničky 8
Eliska Dravci - Orlíci 8
Jarin Smraďoši 8
Medvídek PS Kopřivnice - Olbramští tygři 8
JirkaN 34. PTO Tulák 8
Adře Lvíčata 🦁 8
Pepule Dravci – Sokolíci 8
Delfín Roudničáci 8
maty Brabrouci 8
Ella Dravci - Rozmarýn Most 8
Pavel Dravci - Káňata 8
Denda K. 17. pionýrská skupina Karviná 8
Jitralar 73. PS Vodovod 8
crazy frog T.O. Slunovrat 8
Glacnerka Brokolice-ještěr 7
Oráč 49. PS Kočovníci - Prasátka 7
Kačenka PS Šťáhlavy 7
Lili Rakováček 7
Lenka PS Jevišovice 7
Krtek Brabrouci 7
Kačka Dravci - Motáčci 7
Nutela PS Veteráni Kladno 7
Kimmy Safír - Zálesáci 7
Simča PS Safír Kdyně - Lvíčata 7
Peťa T.O. Slunovrat 7
Víťa 10. PTO Severka, družina Exoti 7
Maria ___ 7
Kešákul Poletušky Velká Bystřice 7
Čmma 73. PS Vodovod 6
Mára PS Mladých požárníků Obora 6
Amalie PS Veteráni Kladno 6
Ron Po Šedé myšky- PS Kopřivnice 6
Bahňák Dravci - Souhvězdí 6
Barča 14. TSP Zeměpisná společnost "PCV" 6
Filda K. 17. pionýrská skupina Karviná 6
Týnka Rakováček 6
Mluvka Brabrouci 6
sarulilinka PS Údolí slunce 6
Hasič Děti z Chuchelny a okolí 6
Tom PS Šťáhlavy 6
Drobek Aljaška 5
Hedu 584 Černý Delfín 🐬 5
keška 49. PS Kočovníci - Vydry 5
wendy PS Přátelství Staříč 5
Alča PS Jevišovice 5
Linduš Benešovka 5.A 5
Alča 10. PTO Severka 5
Tony PS Záře 5
Tomáš PS Otava Sušice 5
Danek PS Jedovnice - Rosničky 5
Bořek Tuláci Klatovy 5
Lůca PS Mír Domažlice 5
Prostě Sisi Černý Delfín 🐬 5
Kate Oddíl Monte Náchod 5
Ráďa 💛 Lvíčata – družina Stopaři 5
Bezubka Zárybáci 5
Adélka PS Údolí slunce 5
Michael PS Klubovna14 5
Včelka Táboráčci 5
Mamka Oddíl Knoflíci Šumperk 5
Barča Oddíl Knoflíci Šumperk 5
Evžen UwU Turistický oddíl Jiřího Wolkera 4
prasátko 49. PS Kočovníci - Prasátka 4
Maty 73. PS Vodovod 4
Fatamorgana Jezdovice 4
Míša 63. PTO Phoenix 4
Marek Jezdovice 4
7z9 BpH & LT Moravský kras 4
Dobby 73. PS Vodovod 4
Michal Chameleoni - PS Hrádek 4
ALP PS Kamarádi Cest Okříšky 4
:David 48. PTO Stezka 4
Vojtěška 117. PS Kalich 4
Ondra Zárybáci 4
Pepapepca1 PS Strašice - Hvězdy 4
Vlk 48. PTO Stezka 4
Matematik 14. TSP Zeměpisná společnost "PCV" 4
VOJTA URDUN 4
Srpácí pionýrská skupina Jindřichův Hradec 4
Kýša PS Veteráni Kladno 4
Fífa Rakováček 4
Anet PS 8. března J. Hradec 4
Kečup Brabrouci 3
Klárka T.O. Slunovrat 3
Verunka666 Safír - Mrňouskové 3
Chovy Benešovka 5.A 3
Sofka PS Otava Sušice 3
Ája Po Šedé myšky- PS Kopřivnice 3
Matýsek VV ČRP 3
Tláča T.O. Slunovrat 3
Ája T.O. Slunovrat 3
ondradr UFO 3
Zuzka Orion Praha 3
Kraťas PS Veteráni Kladno 3
Unkas PS Chomutov 3
Marek Rakováček 3
Elis PS Šťáhlavy 3
Luuucca PS Veteráni Kladno 3
Zdenka ___ 3
Terri PS Safír Kdyně - Lvíčata 3
domca Pionýr Kroměříž 3
Monča PS Strašice - Hvězdy 3
Denča PS Hrádek - Dráčata 3
Ráďa Benešovka 5.A 2
Jony Lvíčata – družina Stopaři 2
šárka Motýlci 2
Sabča 41. PTO Dráčata 2
Kachčenka 64. PTO Lorien 2
Čačenka 73. PS Vodovod 2
Mirďa PS Chomutov 2
Marcelína PS Přátelství Staříč 2
Nikule T.O. Slunovrat 2
Douby Aljaška 2
Honza Safír - Elektronci 2
Topinka Turistický oddíl Jiřího Wolkera 2
Anička 64. PTO Lorien 2
Nikča Pionýrská skupina Ptáčata Domažlice 2
Anonym 63. PS Sosna 2
Emča Pegas Domažlice 2
Jiřík Tučapáci a okolí 2
Jouda DB 2
Mára PS Jevišovice 2
Petr 73. PS Vodovod 2
Vojta Rakováček 2
Elisa Dravci - Orlíci 2
URDUN URDUN 2
Kočička🐱 PS Paskov - Plšíci 2
ReBel98 Lvíčata - oddíl EAI 2
Janča 43. PS Vinohrady - Medvíďata 2
Mája✌️❤️ Dravci - Poštolky 2
Alda T.O. Slunovrat 2
Miška Po Šedé myšky- PS Kopřivnice 2
Vojtmen PS Údolí slunce 2
Škubánek 43. PS Vinohrady - Medvíďata 2
Hanka Černý Delfín 🐬 2
Bobr PS Jedovnice - Rosničky 1
Jirka Dravci - Sokoli Most 1
Lucka 63. PTO Phoenix 1
Vilma Černý Delfín 🐬 1
Leňa Turistický oddíl Jiřího Wolkera 1
Vojta 41. PTO Dráčata 1
Marťan Dravci - Káňata 1
kate bobo Safír - Mrňouskové 1
Zbyněk PS Táborník 1
Bebečko PS Vysočina Svitavy 1
Kubíno Benešovka 5.A 1
Duběnka 117. PS Kalich 1
Markéta PS Jince 1
Lenča Po Šedé myšky- PS Kopřivnice 1
Anonym 117. PS Kalich 1
Verča Antares PS Pavučina 1
Natty 64. PTO Lorien 1
Sváťa Pionýrská skupina Ptáčata Domažlice 1
Potkan 63. PTO Phoenix 1
Kudrlina PS Otava Sušice 1
Adél Po Šedé myšky- PS Kopřivnice 1
Fanda 34. PTO Tulák 1
Kája PS Mír Domažlice 1
Majda 63. PTO Phoenix 1
pavel1591 PS Šťáhlavy 1
Danýs 73. PS Vodovod 1
Míša Smraďoši 1
Sportovec Benešovka 5.A 1
Adélka PS des. St. Roubala Habartov 1
Petra PS Šťáhlavy 1
PavelS PS Záře 1
Paťas 63. PTO Phoenix 1
Kajkana Dravci - Souhvězdí 1
Marek Chameleoni - PS Hrádek 1
Lucas PS Jevišovice 1
Lenča Mříčský draci 1
Elibrnda Tuláci Klatovy 1
Marťas KarlovarskoTeam 1
Pája 14. TSP Zeměpisná společnost "PCV" 1
Míša PS Šťáhlavy 1
Petruš Hády 1
Vendy PS Čtyřlístek Domažlice 1
VIKI ___ 1
Lucie PS Kamarádi Cest Okříšky 1
TomK_22 Lvíčata – družina Stopaři 1
Zikis PS Šťáhlavy 1
Pepoň PS 8. března J. Hradec 1
Ady PS Šťáhlavy 1
Dino Brabrouci 1
Vik Poletušky Velká Bystřice 1
Honzulín PS Jedovnice- Kuňky 1
Ondra 63. PTO Phoenix 1
Borůvka Za Vodou 1
Vru Přátelství Jaroměř 1
Míša Benešovka 5.A 1
Mája 10. PTO Severka 1
Dejf Draci- TEAM TO 1
fotka
fotka
fotka
fotka
fotka